Programação da Rádio Club AM

Segunda-Feira até Sexta-feira
Horário Programa Apresentador
06:00:00 – 06:59:00 Alvorecer do Sertão Guilherme Zimermann
07:00:00 – 08:59:00 Dinâmica 1050
09:00:00 – 09:59:00 Show da Manhã (parte 1) Nilo Deitos
10:00:00 – 10:59:00 Experiência de Deus Pe. Reginaldo Manzotti
11:00:00 – 11:44:00 Show da Manhã (parte 2) Nilo Deitos
11:45:00 – 11:59:00 Informativo Municipal Assessoria de Imprensa
12:00:00 – 12:14:00 A voz da Paróquia Catedral Nossa Senhora Aparecida
12:15:00 – 12:49:00 Jornal do Meio Dia Alencar Pereira
12:50:00 – 12:59:00 Info. Policiais de Cel Dom. Soares Assessoria de Imprensa
13:00:00 – 13:29:00 Club nos Esportes -
13:30:00 – 14:59:00 Programa da Gente Ivan Cezar Fochzato
15:00:00 – 15:14:00 Consagração a Nossa Senhora Aparecida Rede Católica de Rádio
15:15:00 – 16:59:00 Club da Amizade Aécio Bernert
19:00:00 – 19:59:00 A Voz do Brasil -
17:00:00 – 18:59:00 Galpão Crioulo Aécio Bernert
20:00:00 – 21:59:00 Club do Sucesso Aécio Bernert
22:00:00 – 23:59:00 Imaculada Rede
00:00:00 – 05:59:00 Bom Descanso Rede
Sábados
Horário Programa Apresentador
10:00:00 – 10:59:00 Experiência de Deus Pe. Reginaldo Manzotti
15:00:00 – 15:14:00 Consagração a Nossa Senhora Aparecida Rede
15:15:00 – 16:59:00 Club da Amizade Aécio Bernet
00:00:00 – 05:59:00 Bom descanso -
06:00:00 – 07:39:00 Alvorecer no Sertanejo Guilherme Zimermann
07:40:00 – 07:59:00 Envelhecer de Bem com a Vida Assessoria de Imprensa
08:00:00 – 09:59:00 Dinâmica 1050 (Especial de Sábado) Ivan Cezar Fochzato
11:00:00 – 11:45:00 Programação da Club Ana Paula
11:45:00 – 11:59:00 Rádio Camara Assessoria de Imprensa
12:00:00 – 12:14:00 Conexão Vaticano Assessoria de Imprensa
12:15:00 – 12:29:00 A Voz Do Campo Assessoria de Imprensa
12:45:00 – 12:59:00 Informativo Dep. Assis do Couto Assessoria de Imprensa
13:00:00 – 14:59:00 Programa da Gente Ivan Cezar Fochzato
17:00:00 – 18:00:00 Pastoral da Juventude Assessoria de Imprensa
18:00:00 – 18:59:00 Programa do Estagiário Ana Paula
19:00:00 – 19:59:00 Santa Missa Catedral Nossa Senhora Aparecida
20:00:00 – 00:00:00 Missa Rede
Domingos
Horário Programa Apresentador
00:00:00 – 05:59:00 Bom descanso -
20:00:00 – 00:00:00 Imaculada Rede
06:00:00 – 09:59:00 Cantiga e Chimarrão Rogério Luiz (Alemão)
10:00:00 – 10:59:00 Santa Missa Catedral Nossa Senhora Aparecida
11:00:00 – 12:29:00 Igreja a Caminho Catedral Nossa Senhora Aparecida
12:30:00 – 15:59:00 Raízes da Tradição Vilson Barbosa Coleraus
16:00:00 – 17:59:00 Alto Astral Daniel Arantes e Lucas Moraes
18:00:00 – 19:59:00 Encontro com Os Serranos Edson Dutra